Search This Blog

Loading...

Thursday, September 25, 2014

Top 300 Projected NHL Scorers - 2014-15


Top 300 Projected NHL Scorers - 2014-15 Season

PLAYERTEAMPOSGPGAPTS"+/-PPPPIMHITSBLOCKSSOG
Sidney CrosbyPITC7632741062234425233253
Steven StamkosTBC77523890432488028278
Claude GirouxPHIC80266086434428845229
Alexander OvechkinWSHLW79493483-7344621527363
Tyler SeguinDALC803745821725224122274
Evgeni MalkinPITC662852801030683523232
Phil KesselTORRW82364480-525262027295
John TavaresNYIC76354479325403225252
Ryan GetzlafANAC7823567912245713875191
Taylor HallEDMLW74314778-120464540250
Nicklas BackstromWSHC77186078-430447752169
Patrick KaneCHIRW75304575821241615236
Nathan MacKinnonCOLC803044741018304732246
Martin St. LouisNYRRW80264874622142542196
Anze KopitarLAC812548732124268646199
Jamie BennDALLW7730427211156312253243
Erik KarlssonOTTD80225072-322389690283
Jonathan ToewsCHIC753239712512363521213
Corey PerryANARW803734711820977627262
Eric StaalCARC81244771-316736335246
Joe ThorntonSJC801356691520346032134
Jason SpezzaDALC65244367-423441822202
Blake WheelerWPGRW812641674155712358218
Matt DucheneCOLC73254166-215206055215
Jordan EberleEDMRW80293766-119184935202
Henrik ZetterbergDETLW69214465925323520239
Patrick SharpCHILW742738651318385926266
Henrik SedinVANC76145165921443418109
Chris KunitzPITLW8031346521205817024186
Patrick MarleauSJLW82313465623288428270
Zach PariseMINLW75313364718307642275
Max PaciorettyMTLLW76352863916447732278
Matt MoulsonBUFLW78273663-221203841208
Thomas VanekMINLW76293362221463218230
David KrejciBOSC802042621514326846161
Joe PavelskiSJRW822933621222285670235
Pavel DatsyukDETC672338611122145630171
Logan CoutureSJC73283361819163172244
Ryan JohansenCBJC77313061-2184110535200
Jakub VoracekPHIRW81263561520343119202
Marian HossaCHIRW762931602215224924240
Daniel SedinVANLW76223860520382818233
Patrice BergeronBOSC792634602710345654230
Nazem KadriTORC80253560-4165212733166
Jason PominvilleMINRW82273360118142634218
Derek StepanNYRC82213960716205743189
Mikko KoivuMINC69144559617324130164
Jarome IginlaCOLRW803029596185112136221
Andrew LaddWPGLW802633597115414037212
Ryan O'ReillyCOLRW80243559-21683344192
Patrik EliasNJLW73213758222283821147
Gabriel LandeskogCOLLW782533581295818755234
Jaromir JagrNJRW7823355881840138205
Bryan LittleWPGC80213758816366831162
Mike RibeiroNSHC80184058-823667522121
Brad RichardsCHIC81203858121202539214
Kyle OkposoNYIRW76213657-812545831181
James NealNSHRW702729568266310526272
James van RiemsdykTORLW74282856-212449827243
Brad MarchandBOSLW80272956255616725158
Jonathan DrouinTBLW72173855214365423143
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC75173855-220205638161
Johnny GaudreauCGYLW77233255315223628188
David BackesSTLC7922335591311526254188
Milan LucicBOSLW8021345513911121524147
Brayden SchennPHIC80183755-3134819836157
Alexander SeminCARRW72223254212562536228
Paul StastnySTLC73223254716264845161
Kyle TurrisOTTC78233154811404833203
David DesharnaisMTLC80203454515282737102
Rick NashNYRRW72302353513404038282
Jeff CarterLAC73312253414345733242
Jori LehteraSTLC75163753812364228152
Brandon SaadCHILW79203353218225321163
Wayne SimmondsPHIRW80272653-52111513234198
Shea WeberNSHD8020335322260178149209
Marian GaborikLALW65252752814203220182
Alexander SteenSTLLW672527521412404132210
Patric HornqvistPITRW70232952213286930231
Jeff SkinnerCARLW71282452-816383313265
David PerronEDMLW76252752-511709618178
P.K. SubbanMTLD8012405232594125120211
Evander KaneWPGLW72262551178120637284
T.J. OshieSTLRW7419325110154110450155
Radim VrbataVANRW75242751319245525238
Bobby RyanOTTRW752427515104411428189
Dustin ByfuglienWPGRW76252651-4207919537252
Jaden SchwartzSTLLW79262551158185433162
Jordan StaalCARC79193251-3114317934176
Frans NielsenNYIC81193251214103753157
Keith YandleARID82104050-519662782225
Joffrey LupulTORLW62242549-513428328171
Johan FranzenDETRW652227491116488527180
Mike CammalleriNJLW68242549-616302827182
Ryan CallahanTBRW72242549193421664204
Tyler EnnisBUFLW75202949-1112326948182
Cody HodgsonBUFC77222749-814224229195
Duncan KeithCHID79643491918364195182
Justin WilliamsLARW802029491411444523234
Loui ErikssonBOSRW71163248613101427146
Ales HemskyDALRW73153348-613303231144
Shane DoanARIRW762325480134415921198
Ondrej PalatTBLW762028481491613952145
Gustav NyquistDETRW77252348710142115185
Tomas PlekanecMTLC81202848117544845204
Kris LetangPITD60143347715268983170
Mikael GranlundMINC70123547-613244243122
Scott HartnellCBJLW752225477912314436196
Clarke MacArthurOTTLW76212647411609223154
Jiri HudlerCGYRW76202747-112283112110
Valtteri FilppulaTBC76192847212163428137
Craig SmithNSHRW78212647711265520202
Alex PietrangeloSTLD8110374713173039153173
Vladimir TarasenkoSTLRW6721254697183210141
P.A. ParenteauMTLRW70182846114527320145
Mats ZuccarelloNYRLW7215314610152610439141
David LegwandOTTC80163046-214404236139
Troy BrouwerWSHRW81252146-6167121240160
Pascal DupuisPITRW71192645162269541187
Tomas HertlSJLW7224214596108227196
Brandon DubinskyCBJC72123345689520938153
Sam GagnerARIC73153045-514403630164
Victor HedmanTBD741035457126477109153
Marcus JohanssonWSHC76123345-2126512695
Carl SoderbergBOSC77162945315405438132
Brendan GallagherMTLRW7923224578674641208
Jussi JokinenFLALW79182745116323534149
Mike RichardsLAC80143145-512517725157
Kevin ShattenkirkSTLD81936454194274103174
Mikkel BoedkerARILW82162945-5111811021154
Ryan KeslerANAC70212344-4176212061196
Nick BjugstadFLAC78192544-842012224203
Teddy PurcellEDMRW81152944314162012156
Ryan SuterMIND81737449213468120147
Mark StreitPHID8293544-6184260110141
Tyler BozakTORC68162743-311168536101
Mika ZibanejadOTTC72172643-2101613937171
Alex GalchenyukMTLLW72162743112305129142
Milan MichalekOTTLW73192443-99408035171
Jonathan HuberdeauFLALW75172643-410346726144
Tomas FleischmannFLALW80152843-614244822197
Brian CampbellFLAD8273643-5231648105121
Travis ZajacNJC72152742112265224135
Ryan StromeNYIC75142842-115165817178
Matt ReadPHIRW76222042-16127857146
Evgeny KuznetsovWSHC77162642-69263111121
Andrei MarkovMTLD781032424232853154121
Niklas KronwallDETD801131423215094152118
Olli JokinenNSHC81182442-8115010639178
Vincent LecavalierPHIC69192241-712488318139
Brent BurnsSJD7013284141566100112186
Adam HenriqueNJC7621204158207150137
Derek RoyNSHC76113041-114302036138
Carl HagelinNYRLW7718234181347133169
Sam ReinhartBUFC77142741-1010123830169
Dan BoyleNYRD78122941-418424784182
Tyler JohnsonTBC7920214187265636159
Derick BrassardNYRC801823413174012320150
Antoine VermetteARIC82212041-2104611466157
Curtis GlencrossCGYLW62202040-310328728125
Martin HanzalARIC67152540-2116421534165
James WisniewskiCBJD6783240-318519176143
Mark GiordanoCGYD701228406127285123170
Nail YakupovEDMRW72211940-1010407125145
Nick FolignoCBJLW75162440559117337123
Petri KontiolaTORC7715254026447412152
Drew DoughtyLAD7910304010156616691179
Sean CouturierPHIC8015254014306740153
Oliver Ekman-LarssonARID81122840-1104013584161
Jiri TlustyCARLW7521183923247445151
Mark ScheifeleWPGC75172239115187142121
Calle JarnkrokNSHC7511283912524262593
Tyler ToffoliLARW76162339127146710158
Justin SchultzEDMD77122739-12191630101125
Leon DraisaitlEDMC78142539-59185035127
Ryan SpoonerBOSC7893039014183324138
Zdeno CharaBOSD7914253921138616096197
Ryan McDonaghNYRD7911283914123899142160
Michael RyderNJRW80201939-211287017176
Dustin BrownLALW801920399105827318213
Mikael BacklundCGYC69172138-511404835164
Drew StaffordBUFRW75162238-146428320205
Christopher HigginsVANLW76172138-22229745185
Reilly SmithBOSRW771523381511165213132
Chris KreiderNYRLW7818203810117016422140
Marek ZidlickyNJD78102838-1135410482125
Torey KrugBOSD801127381118305590185
Brent SeabrookCHID8110283819728174153142
Mikhail GrabovskiNYIC7017203709363626117
Tobias EnstromWPGD7092837-212403212389
Nick BoninoVANC72162137512183166122
Alexander EdlerVAND7210273721650102114196
Brian GiontaBUFRW73191837-77265431172
Cam AtkinsonCBJRW7520173736185363204
Aleksander BarkovFLAC75142337-18142237138
Christian EhrhoffPITD7673037-2124658104157
Alex KillornTBLW7716213737467032153
Roman JosiNSHD771225370121839152148
Boone JennerCBJLW78181937284922638149
Jamie McGinnCOLLW79191837-393614533178
Patrik BerglundSTLC8019183725328929149
Alex ChiassonOTTRW80162137-913388022151
Slava VoynovLAD80829375103215471133
Andrew CoglianoANARW8220173771208339140
Alex TanguayCOLLW60132336-31222284282
Colin WilsonNSHLW721422363518453199
Lee StempniakNYRRW74142236-16269822174
Charlie CoyleMINRW75152136034211636141
Mason RaymondCGYLW76152136-67244218157
Josh BaileyNYILW7613233606244834108
Sven BaertschiCGYLW76122436-36245836102
Eric GelinasNJD7692736-2202812525156
Artem AnisimovCBJC77191736-25243054151
R.J. UmbergerPHILW77181836-492810849159
Mark LetestuCBJC78152136110166725133
Alex GoligoskiDALD79630367142678117143
Andrew ShawCHIRW80191736878316024144
Valeri NichushkinDALRW80152136124129430141
Jack JohnsonCBJD8082836-71638150125157
John CarlsonWSHD82102636-1122472172184
Ryane CloweNJLW60112435-297711223120
Mike GreenWSHD65112435-8124684113157
Kris VersteegCHIRW6713223509383224141
Rich PeverleyDALRW67112435-27202934132
Andrej SekeraCARD72827351101651113127
Martin EratARILW7392635-21034692798
Benoit PouliotEDMLW74171835254411718123
Nino NiederreiterMINRW75142135153217822139
Max DomiARIC7513223549355524137
Tomas TatarDETLW7618173585267919147
Elias LindholmCARRW77142135-8108682396
Brock NelsonNYILW78171835-38148142149
Cody EakinDALC80152035-64368952145
Jake GardinerTORD8092635-6101895104117
Dion PhaneufTORD81102535-417123216138160
Jay BouwmeesterSTLD827283511102653104137
Nathan HortonCBJRW6013213426476718110
Mathieu PerreaultWPGC6915193435346720102
Chris StewartBUFRW72181634-49997718142
Patrick WierciochOTTD7272734-315446056127
Michael GrabnerNYIRW73181634-32143426163
Tyson BarrieCOLD74102434311226364125
Devin SetoguchiCGYRW76151934-472812527150
Matt CullenNSHC7611233438263332144
Brad BoyesFLARW77142034-48225030155
Jason GarrisonTBD811123341134880127175
Kevin HayesNYRRW7013203325245624136
Riley SheahanDETC73122133139104227107
Cody FransonTORD7562733-8152420389106
Tommy WingelsSJRW76132033344022459153
Nikita KucherovTBRW7815183356202328153
Jason ChimeraWSHLW81122133125712225173
Nick LeddyCHID8282533811125556113
Matt CarleTBD8242933672445154120
Dennis WidemanCGYD6572532-6142878119140
Matt StajanCGYC681220320134653979
Danny BriereCOLRW69141832-69383214146
Tomas KopeckyFLARW70122032-57304032132
Kyle PalmieriANALW7216163212288429142
Jacob TroubaWPGD731022327447105144133
J.T. BrownTBRW7482432-8387938138
Nathan GerbeCARLW76141832-63344314179
Jannik HansenVANRW77141832113410123134
Joel WardWSHRW7714183235266065109
Erik ColeDALLW78181432-453410331144
Lars EllerMTLC78131932-447012053137
Sean MonahanCGYC79171532-98124625154
Stephen WeissDETC61112031-6948514097
Steve DowniePITRW6782331451398618103
Dougie HamiltonBOSD7492231884010166153
J.T. MillerNYRC75121931-373412138121
Matt NiskanenWSHD7782331794210773139
Seth JonesNSHD7872431-7102657102110
David BollandFLAC601614301648583387
Alex BurrowsVANRW6513173046858738157
Lauri KorpikoskiARILW69121830-222211341130
Erik JohnsonCOLD7362430-1948102107151
Cam FowlerANAD7342630-1131441107105
Mark StoneOTTRW7414163074206423127
Matt NietoSJLW74131730-24181250136
Justin FaulkCARD7582230-2103810893146
John MitchellCOLC76141630433212656112
Matt CalvertCBJLW76141630-245711230104
Michael FrolikWPGLW7710203061164845167
T.J. BrodieCGYD804263018164712089
Martin HavlatNJRW5512172911638112076
Peter MuellerSTLRW62121729-77203114153
Jason DemersSJD675242947306887100
Jakob SilfverbergANARW7214152953184823177
Fedor TyutinCBJD735242959449484101
Dany HeatleyANARW74141529-912163732124
Cory ConacherNYIRW741019292342532199
Kevin BieksaVAND74722292797141117161
Rob KlinkhammerARILW75131629212219812112
Nick SpalingPITLW75131629-15204535104
Gabriel BourqueNSHLW7613162922108838109
Sergei GoncharDALD7642529-715326490103
Matt DonovanNYID7852429-4940129102108
Morgan RiellyTORD7842529-121314106101107
Shawn MatthiasVANC79141529-11329030142